Elmack is facing an issue with our email domain registrar due to which we are unable to receive any emails sent to *****@elmackengg.com.

We are working around the clock to resolve this problem. In the meanwhile, please send your emails to *****@elmackengg.in to be able to connect with us.

For eg, simply mark the email to sales@elmackengg.in instead of sales@elmackengg.com

Please feel free to contact our sales team or call us on +91-73581 11402 for any assistance.

Fluke Networks

OFP2-100-M - 850, 1300 nm
OFP2-100-M
Fluke Networks - OptiFiber Pro Multimode OTDR V2 with Wi-Fi
OFP2-100-S - 1310, 1550 nm
OFP2-100-S
Fluke Networks -OptiFiber Pro Singlemode OTDR V2 with Wi-Fi
OFP2-100-Q - 850, 1300, 1310, 1550 nm
OFP2-100-Q
Fluke Networks- OptiFiber Pro Quad OTDR V2 kit with Wi-Fi
OFP2-200-S - 1310, 1550 nm
OFP2-200-S
Fluke Networks - Pro HDR OTDR V2 kit with Wi-Fi Singlemode module
OFP2-200-S1490 - 1310, 1490, 1550 nm
OFP2-200-S1490
Fluke Networks - Pro HDR OTDR V2 kit with Wi-Fi Singlemode and 1490 nm module
OFP2-200-S1625 - 1310, 1550, 1625 nm
OFP2-200-S1625
Fluke Networks - Pro HDR OTDR V2 kit with Wi-Fi Singlemode and 1625 nm module

Hioki

Hioki 3664
3664
Hioki - OPTICAL POWER METER 3664